Лидеры

Имя Бейджи Подразделение Всего, км Бег Ходьба Плавание Лыжи Велосипед
1
Alex Sukhov
(МРФ «Центр» ПАО «Ростелеком») 7 039.1 км 7 039.1 0 0 0 0
2
Александр Балыков
(МРФ «Урал» ПАО «Ростелеком») 3 911.8 км 323.8 2 517.9 15 1 026 29.1
3
Сергей Комельков
(МРФ «Урал» ПАО «Ростелеком») 3 886.3 км 3 885.0 0 0 0 1.3
4
Петр Артеменко
(МРФ «Сибирь» ПАО «Ростелеком») 3 829 км 2 319 0 0 1 510 0
5
Евгений Тронин
(МРФ «Северо-Запад» ПАО «Ростелеком») 3 467 км 3 039 408 20 0 0
6
Анатолий Тиханов
(МРФ «Центр» ПАО «Ростелеком») 3 306 км 1 122 1 585 290 304 5
7
Антонина Демченко
(МРФ «Дальний Восток» ПАО «Ростелеком») 3 299 км 379 2 920 0 0 0
8
Максим Яньшин
(Корпоративный центр ПАО «Ростелеком») 3 239.8 км 1 985.0 587 0 0 667.8
9
ирина зиновьева
(МРФ «Северо-Запад» ПАО «Ростелеком») 2 948 км 237 2 711 0 0 0
10
Максим Гришагин
(Корпоративный центр ПАО «Ростелеком») 2 902 км 2 750.5 0 85.5 66 0
11
Александр Зыков
(МРФ «Урал» ПАО «Ростелеком») 2 732.5 км 531.9 1.0 1 261.1 141.7 796.8
12
Юрий Гладков
(МРФ «Центр» ПАО «Ростелеком») 2 576.8 км 992.0 3 0 1 527.1 54.7
13
Дмитрий Пересветов
(Корпоративный центр ПАО «Ростелеком») 2 545.4 км 2 064.0 0 464.9 0 16.5
14
Ирина Авдонова
(Корпоративный центр ПАО «Ростелеком») 2 415 км 0 2 220 195 0 0
15
Наталья Ярышкина
(МРФ «Северо-Запад» ПАО «Ростелеком») 2 353 км 192 1 246 915 0 0
16
Дмитрий Донов
(ГО РРС) 2 284.1 км 354.3 1 826.8 70 14 19
17
Andry Lou
(МРФ «Центр» ПАО «Ростелеком») 2 173.8 км 1 344.6 466.7 5 44.2 313.3
18
Виктор Кутин
(МРФ «Центр» ПАО «Ростелеком») 2 141 км 20 1 955 25 141 0
19
Ольга Татаркина
(МРФ «Урал» ПАО «Ростелеком») 2 071 км 7 1 918 140 6 0
20
Виктор Доля
(МРФ «Юг» ПАО «Ростелеком») 2 066 км 2 066 0 0 0 0
21
Дмитрий Остапенко
(МРФ «Сибирь» ПАО «Ростелеком») 1 968.7 км 726.5 74.9 8 1 094.0 65.3
22
Ирина Андреевская
(МРФ «Северо-Запад» ПАО «Ростелеком») 1 967 км 1 231 459 0 266 11
23
Мария Шапшова
(МРФ «Северо-Запад» ПАО «Ростелеком») 1 924.2 км 1 875.9 0 0 19 29.3
24
Ольга Сенатенко
(МРФ «Волга» ПАО «Ростелеком») 1 850 км 0 1 850 0 0 0
25
Андрей Вишневский
(МРФ «Центр» ПАО «Ростелеком») 1 760 км 1 326 0 0 434 0
26
Максим Долгинин
(Корпоративный центр ПАО «Ростелеком») 1 722.0 км 105.7 1.6 0 277.4 1 337.2
27
Евгений Караев
(МРФ «Центр» ПАО «Ростелеком») 1 663.0 км 1 502 0 82.8 0 78.2
28
Максим Марков
(МРФ «Юг» ПАО «Ростелеком») 1 608.2 км 1 608.2 0 0 0 0
29
Анатолий Капусткин
(Не указано) 1 591.6 км 1 172.6 0 411.6 7.4 0
30
Ирина Ермишина
(МРФ «Урал» ПАО «Ростелеком») 1 588 км 35 1 503 50 0 0
31
Эдуард Мостовых
(МРФ «Сибирь» ПАО «Ростелеком») 1 568.2 км 1 404 23 47 78.2 16
32
Илья Саяпин
(МРФ «Волга» ПАО «Ростелеком») 1 509.2 км 1 064.1 0 0.5 444.6 0
33
Андрей Марченков
(МРФ «Северо-Запад» ПАО «Ростелеком») 1 379 км 270 992 5 112 0
34
Олег Коршунов
(МРФ «Северо-Запад» ПАО «Ростелеком») 1 376.4 км 730.2 70.3 409.5 54 112.4
35
Dmitri Nazarov
(МРФ «Центр» ПАО «Ростелеком») 1 351.7 км 1 350.2 0 1.5 0 0
36
Антон Иванов
(Корпоративный центр ПАО «Ростелеком») 1 336.7 км 680 0 0 306.3 350.4
37
Николай Сыромятников
(МРФ «Дальний Восток» ПАО «Ростелеком») 1 330 км 702.1 627.9 0 0 0
38
Светлана Вялкова
(МРФ «Дальний Восток» ПАО «Ростелеком») 1 305.5 км 27 1 243 30 0 5.5
39
Наталья Колчина
(МРФ «Северо-Запад» ПАО «Ростелеком») 1 303 км 20 1 283 0 0 0
40
Алексей Семёнов
(ГО РРС) 1 276.7 км 1 240.2 0 26 10.6 0
41
Лаура Курачинова
(МРФ «Юг» ПАО «Ростелеком») 1 238 км 598 374 260 6 0
42
Валентин Левченков
(МРФ «Северо-Запад» ПАО «Ростелеком») 1 219.1 км 1 104.1 0 0 115 0
43
Ирина Ефремова
(МРФ «Северо-Запад» ПАО «Ростелеком») 1 201 км 83 1 002 90 0 26
44
Павел Логинов
(МРФ «Центр» ПАО «Ростелеком») 1 170 км 8 0 15 1 147 0
45
Екатерина Бородушкина
(МРФ «Волга» ПАО «Ростелеком») 1 152 км 295 744 40 73 0
46
Денис Смольников
(МРФ «Центр» ПАО «Ростелеком») 1 151.1 км 1 151.1 0 0 0 0
47
Евгений Александров
(МРФ «Юг» ПАО «Ростелеком») 1 143.6 км 600.3 450.3 0 93 0
48
Ольга Хелемендик
(МРФ «Урал» ПАО «Ростелеком») 1 087.5 км 1 061.5 26 0 0 0
49
Татьяна Гусарова
(МРФ «Волга» ПАО «Ростелеком») 1 072 км 173 876 0 23 0
50
Руслан Васильев
(Корпоративный центр ПАО «Ростелеком») 1 004 км 994 0 10 0 0