Лидеры

Имя Бейджи Подразделение Всего(с коэф.) Всего, км Бег Ходьба Плавание Лыжи
51
Игорь Бутаков
(МРФ «Северо-Запад» ПАО «Ростелеком») 1 657 км 1 657 км 1 073 0 0 584
52
Ирина Ефремова
(МРФ «Северо-Запад» ПАО «Ростелеком») 1 634 км 1 446 км 166 1 233 47 0
53
Юлия Корякина
(МРФ «Сибирь» ПАО «Ростелеком») 1 625.6 км 1 625.6 км 0 1 625.6 0 0
54
Юлия Хелемендик
(Корпоративный центр ПАО «Ростелеком») 1 590.5 км 1 590.5 км 1 590.5 0 0 0
55
Ирина Ермишина
(МРФ «Урал» ПАО «Ростелеком») 1 588 км 1 548 км 35 1 503 10 0
56
Татьяна Гусарова
(ОЦО ПАО «Ростелеком») 1 507 км 1 507 км 264 1 220 0 23
57
Владимир К
(МРФ «Сибирь» ПАО «Ростелеком») 1 496 км 1 305.6 км 4 1 242 47.6 12
58
Евгений Александров
(МРФ «Юг» ПАО «Ростелеком») 1 483.7 км 1 483.7 км 940.4 450.3 0 93
59
Мария Чистякова
(МРФ «Дальний Восток» ПАО «Ростелеком») 1 466.4 км 1 466.4 км 1 424.1 42.3 0 0
60
Светлана Рынкевич
(МРФ «Урал» ПАО «Ростелеком») 1 445.7 км 1 445.7 км 927.1 518.6 0 0
61
Вячеслав Пономарев
(МРФ «Центр» ПАО «Ростелеком») 1 432.0 км 1 432.0 км 484.3 789.1 0 158.6
62
Андрей Марченков
(МРФ «Северо-Запад» ПАО «Ростелеком») 1 379 км 1 375 км 270 992 1 112
63
Ольга Корягина
(МРФ «Центр» ПАО «Ростелеком») 1 348 км 1 348 км 3 1 345 0 0
64
Алексей Парфенов
(МРФ «Волга» ПАО «Ростелеком») 1 346.2 км 1 301.4 км 1 117.8 172.4 11.2 0
65
Василий Уляницкий
(МРФ «Дальний Восток» ПАО «Ростелеком») 1 321 км 1 321 км 765 556 0 0
66
Александр Барон
(МРФ «Урал» ПАО «Ростелеком») 1 275.3 км 1 275.3 км 754.4 244.9 0 276.1
67
Александр Косьяненко
(МРФ «Волга» ПАО «Ростелеком») 1 268 км 1 219.2 км 254.5 882.5 12.2 70
68
Александр Удалов
(ГО РРС) 1 261.4 км 1 210.6 км 1 197.9 0 12.7 0
69
Александр Костюхин
(МРФ «Центр» ПАО «Ростелеком») 1 243 км 1 243 км 0 1 243 0 0
70
Лаура Курачинова
(МРФ «Юг» ПАО «Ростелеком») 1 238 км 1 030 км 598 374 52 6
71
Сергей Крохин
(МРФ «Сибирь» ПАО «Ростелеком») 1 202.1 км 1 202.1 км 1 202.1 0 0 0
72
Александр Литовчук
(МРФ «Северо-Запад» ПАО «Ростелеком») 1 201.2 км 1 196 км 1 184 10.7 1.3 0
73
Виктор Деркачев
(МРФ «Северо-Запад» ПАО «Ростелеком») 1 193.1 км 1 182.7 км 1 180.1 0 2.6 0
74
Суслова Ксения
(ОЦО ПАО «Ростелеком») 1 174 км 1 174 км 23.6 1 150.4 0 0
75
Дарья Гайдемская
(МРФ «Дальний Восток» ПАО «Ростелеком») 1 149 км 1 146.6 км 1 124 22 0.6 0
76
Александр Томильцев
(МРФ «Сибирь» ПАО «Ростелеком») 1 140.2 км 1 140.2 км 1 140.2 0 0 0
77
Андрей Александров
(МРФ «Центр» ПАО «Ростелеком») 1 138.9 км 1 138.9 км 1 138.9 0 0 0
78
Олег Мельников
(МРФ «Северо-Запад» ПАО «Ростелеком») 1 122.9 км 1 030.9 км 947.7 0 23 60.2
79
Никита Гаврилов
(МРФ «Урал» ПАО «Ростелеком») 1 092.2 км 1 088.2 км 512.2 575 1 0
80
Ольга Мудрая
(Корпоративный центр ПАО «Ростелеком») 1 083.3 км 1 083.3 км 0 1 083.3 0 0
81
Александр Иванов
(МРФ «Центр» ПАО «Ростелеком») 1 069.7 км 1 069.7 км 1 069.7 0 0 0
82
Иван Рязанов
(МРФ «Северо-Запад» ПАО «Ростелеком») 1 025.4 км 991.6 км 673.7 221.2 8.5 88.2
83
Евгений Вырвич
(МРФ «Сибирь» ПАО «Ростелеком») 1 022.4 км 981.6 км 826.7 144.7 10.2 0
84
Таисия Проханова
(МРФ «Сибирь» ПАО «Ростелеком») 1 019.8 км 1 019.8 км 952.0 67.8 0 0
85
Лучкин Сергей
(МРФ «Центр» ПАО «Ростелеком») 1 001 км 865 км 793 0 34 38
86
Сергей Харитонов
(Филиал Сибирь РРС) 997.6 км 997.6 км 997.6 0 0 0
87
Андрей Босов
(Филиал Урал РРС) 964.6 км 964.6 км 640.3 324.3 0 0
88
Дмитрий Ковалишин
(МРФ «Центр» ПАО «Ростелеком») 955.5 км 955.5 км 945.2 10.3 0 0
89
Татьяна Охотина
(МРФ «Урал» ПАО «Ростелеком») 896 км 896 км 124 772 0 0
90
Вячеслав Хатанзеев
(МРФ «Урал» ПАО «Ростелеком») 890.5 км 865.5 км 778.6 80.6 6.3 0
91
Евгения Иванова
(МРФ «Дальний Восток» ПАО «Ростелеком») 887 км 699 км 556 20 47 76
92
Николай Хлопин
(МРФ «Северо-Запад» ПАО «Ростелеком») 878 км 878 км 697 112 0 69
93
Анастасия Плоходько
(МРФ «Дальний Восток» ПАО «Ростелеком») 869.9 км 869.9 км 63.8 806.1 0 0
94
Наталья Рыкус
(МРФ «Дальний Восток» ПАО «Ростелеком») 861 км 857 км 0.5 855.5 1 0
95
Сергей Скутин
(МРФ «Урал» ПАО «Ростелеком») 851.5 км 851.5 км 0 851.5 0 0
96
Михаил Бадаев
(МРФ «Дальний Восток» ПАО «Ростелеком») 839 км 799 км 0 789 10 0
97
Владислав Седов
(Филиал Урал РРС) 827.6 км 827.6 км 711 116.6 0 0
98
Андрей Маркин
(Корпоративный центр ПАО «Ростелеком») 820.6 км 393.0 км 207.7 0 106.9 78.5
99
Татьяна Алферова
(МРФ «Центр» ПАО «Ростелеком») 763.8 км 763.8 км 738.5 16.8 0 8.5
100
Ирина Николаева
(Корпоративный центр ПАО «Ростелеком») 761.3 км 761.3 км 761.3 0 0 0