Лидеры

Имя Бейджи Подразделение Всего, км Бег Ходьба Плавание Лыжи
51
Павел Логинов
(МРФ «Центр» ПАО «Ростелеком») 1 170 км 8 0 15 1 147
52
Екатерина Бородушкина
(МРФ «Волга» ПАО «Ростелеком») 1 152 км 295 744 40 73
53
Юлия Хелемендик
(Корпоративный центр ПАО «Ростелеком») 1 144.3 км 1 144.3 0 0 0
54
Алексей Парфенов
(МРФ «Волга» ПАО «Ростелеком») 1 103.9 км 883 172.4 48.5 0
55
Александр Барон
(МРФ «Урал» ПАО «Ростелеком») 1 072.4 км 592.5 203.9 0 276.1
56
Татьяна Гусарова
(МРФ «Волга» ПАО «Ростелеком») 1 072 км 173 876 0 23
57
Юлия Корякина
(МРФ «Сибирь» ПАО «Ростелеком») 1 065.2 км 0 1 065.2 0 0
58
Андрей Александров
(МРФ «Центр» ПАО «Ростелеком») 1 064.4 км 1 064.4 0 0 0
59
Кирилл Черноротов
(МРФ «Центр» ПАО «Ростелеком») 1 040.3 км 1 020.3 20 0 0
60
Александр Томильцев
(МРФ «Сибирь» ПАО «Ростелеком») 1 039.6 км 1 039.6 0 0 0
61
Александр Косьяненко
(МРФ «Волга» ПАО «Ростелеком») 1 008.5 км 183 702 53.5 70
62
Лучкин Сергей
(МРФ «Центр» ПАО «Ростелеком») 1 001 км 793 0 170 38
63
Скоробогатов Александр
(МРФ «Северо-Запад» ПАО «Ростелеком») 995.6 км 963.0 32.6 0 0
64
Игорь Бутаков
(МРФ «Северо-Запад» ПАО «Ростелеком») 943 км 569 0 0 374
65
Ольга Корягина
(МРФ «Центр» ПАО «Ростелеком») 927 км 0 927 0 0
66
Александр Удалов
(ГО РРС) 916.9 км 853.4 0 63.5 0
67
Олег Мельников
(МРФ «Северо-Запад» ПАО «Ростелеком») 910.6 км 745.4 0 105 60.2
68
Таисия Проханова
(МРФ «Сибирь» ПАО «Ростелеком») 875.4 км 807.6 67.8 0 0
69
Евгений Вырвич
(МРФ «Сибирь» ПАО «Ростелеком») 869.2 км 704.5 121.2 43.5 0
70
Яна Чижова
(МРФ «Центр» ПАО «Ростелеком») 853 км 6 840 7 0
71
Михаил Бадаев
(МРФ «Дальний Восток» ПАО «Ростелеком») 839 км 0 789 50 0
72
Светлана Рынкевич
(МРФ «Урал» ПАО «Ростелеком») 827.3 км 308.7 518.6 0 0
73
Александр Литовчук
(МРФ «Северо-Запад» ПАО «Ростелеком») 822 км 822 0 0 0
74
Андрей Маркин
(Корпоративный центр ПАО «Ростелеком») 820.6 км 207.7 0 534.5 78.5
75
Александр Иванов
(МРФ «Центр» ПАО «Ростелеком») 786.9 км 786.9 0 0 0
76
Дарья Гайдемская
(МРФ «Дальний Восток» ПАО «Ростелеком») 763.3 км 760.3 0 3 0
77
Николай Хлопин
(МРФ «Северо-Запад» ПАО «Ростелеком») 762 км 581 112 0 69
78
Ирина Николаева
(Корпоративный центр ПАО «Ростелеком») 761.3 км 761.3 0 0 0
79
Андрей Босов
(Филиал Урал РРС) 745.2 км 461.0 284.2 0 0
80
Владимир К
(МРФ «Сибирь» ПАО «Ростелеком») 734 км 3 599 127 5
81
Сергей Коротченко
(Филиал ЮГ РРС) 687.1 км 268.2 408.9 10 0
82
Людмила Зимина
(МРФ «Северо-Запад» ПАО «Ростелеком») 681 км 1 680 0 0
83
Сергей Харитонов
(Филиал Сибирь РРС) 661.6 км 661.6 0 0 0
84
Мария Чистякова
(МРФ «Дальний Восток» ПАО «Ростелеком») 638.1 км 633.5 4.6 0 0
85
Александр Черенков
(МРФ «Центр» ПАО «Ростелеком») 625 км 0 570 55 0
86
Иван Рязанов
(МРФ «Северо-Запад» ПАО «Ростелеком») 595.7 км 386.7 113 35 61.0
87
Татьяна Ермишина
(МРФ «Урал» ПАО «Ростелеком») 586 км 21 391 170 4
88
Евгения Иванова
(МРФ «Дальний Восток» ПАО «Ростелеком») 580 км 265 20 225 70
89
Екатерина Мещерякова
(Корпоративный центр ПАО «Ростелеком») 577.7 км 577.3 0.4 0 0
90
Татьяна Алферова
(МРФ «Центр» ПАО «Ростелеком») 560.1 км 543.2 8.4 0 8.5
91
Владимир Золотарев
(Филиал Северо-Запад РРС) 559.5 км 483.9 75.6 0 0
92
Наталья Рыкус
(МРФ «Дальний Восток» ПАО «Ростелеком») 555 км 0 550 5 0
93
Сергей Гяч
(ГО РРС) 551.5 км 551.4 0.1 0 0
94
Владимир Петраков
(МРФ «Сибирь» ПАО «Ростелеком») 549 км 17 532 0 0
95
Алексей Занин
(МРФ «Волга» ПАО «Ростелеком») 546.5 км 210.5 0 0 336.0
96
Светлана Корлякова
(МРФ «Урал» ПАО «Ростелеком») 537 км 0 537 0 0
97
Леся М
(Филиал ЮГ РРС) 531 км 39 492 0 0
98
Сергей Крохин
(МРФ «Сибирь» ПАО «Ростелеком») 527.2 км 527.2 0 0 0
99
Павел Вьюнов
(Филиал Сибирь РРС) 525.4 км 519.8 5.6 0 0
100
Сергей Томилов
(Корпоративный центр ПАО «Ростелеком») 522.6 км 511.4 0 7.5 3.7