Лидеры

Имя Бейджи Подразделение Всего, км Бег Ходьба Плавание Лыжи
1
Alex Sukhov
(МРФ «Центр» ПАО «Ростелеком») 5 023.8 км 5 023.8 0 0 0
2
Александр Балыков
(МРФ «Урал» ПАО «Ростелеком») 4 762.9 км 609.8 3 097.1 30 1 026
3
Сергей Комельков
(МРФ «Урал» ПАО «Ростелеком») 4 688.1 км 4 688.1 0 0 0
4
Петр Артеменко
(МРФ «Сибирь» ПАО «Ростелеком») 4 601 км 3 091 0 0 1 510
5
Евгений Тронин
(МРФ «Северо-Запад» ПАО «Ростелеком») 4 283 км 3 855 408 20 0
6
Анатолий Тиханов
(МРФ «Центр» ПАО «Ростелеком») 3 921 км 1 424 1 903 290 304
7
Максим Гришагин
(Корпоративный центр ПАО «Ростелеком») 3 586.2 км 3 397.2 0 123 66
8
ирина зиновьева
(МРФ «Северо-Запад» ПАО «Ростелеком») 3 570 км 248 3 322 0 0
9
Антонина Демченко
(МРФ «Дальний Восток» ПАО «Ростелеком») 3 299 км 379 2 920 0 0
10
Дмитрий Донов
(ГО РРС) 3 197.7 км 529.3 2 555.9 98.5 14
11
Дмитрий Пересветов
(Корпоративный центр ПАО «Ростелеком») 3 032.2 км 2 567.3 0 464.9 0
12
Максим Яньшин
(Корпоративный центр ПАО «Ростелеком») 2 986.9 км 2 377.9 609 0 0
13
Юрий Гладков
(МРФ «Центр» ПАО «Ростелеком») 2 817.9 км 1 287.8 3 0 1 527.1
14
Виктор Кутин
(МРФ «Центр» ПАО «Ростелеком») 2 664 км 20 2 478 25 141
15
Ольга Татаркина
(МРФ «Урал» ПАО «Ростелеком») 2 530 км 7 2 377 140 6
16
Наталья Колчина
(МРФ «Северо-Запад» ПАО «Ростелеком») 2 487.1 км 30 2 457.1 0 0
17
Мария Шапшова
(МРФ «Северо-Запад» ПАО «Ростелеком») 2 465.6 км 2 446.6 0 0 19
18
Andry Lou
(МРФ «Центр» ПАО «Ростелеком») 2 436.6 км 1 832.2 554.2 6 44.2
19
Ирина Авдонова
(Корпоративный центр ПАО «Ростелеком») 2 415 км 0 2 220 195 0
20
Дмитрий Остапенко
(МРФ «Сибирь» ПАО «Ростелеком») 2 373.0 км 1 166.4 104.1 8.5 1 094.0
21
Наталья Ярышкина
(МРФ «Северо-Запад» ПАО «Ростелеком») 2 353 км 192 1 246 915 0
22
Ирина Андреевская
(МРФ «Северо-Запад» ПАО «Ростелеком») 2 269 км 1 443 560 0 266
23
Александр Зыков
(МРФ «Урал» ПАО «Ростелеком») 2 200.8 км 783.0 1.0 1 275.1 141.7
24
Анатолий Капусткин
(Корпоративный центр ПАО «Ростелеком») 2 099.2 км 1 641.2 0 450.6 7.4
25
Виктор Доля
(МРФ «Юг» ПАО «Ростелеком») 2 069 км 2 069 0 0 0
26
Евгений Караев
(МРФ «Центр» ПАО «Ростелеком») 2 062.8 км 1 980 0 82.8 0
27
Илья Саяпин
(МРФ «Волга» ПАО «Ростелеком») 1 963.9 км 1 513.8 0 5.5 444.6
28
Андрей Бурыхин
(МРФ «Сибирь» ПАО «Ростелеком») 1 939.5 км 1 194 0 57.5 688
29
Максим Марков
(МРФ «Юг» ПАО «Ростелеком») 1 906.1 км 1 906.1 0 0 0
30
Эдуард Мостовых
(МРФ «Сибирь» ПАО «Ростелеком») 1 895.4 км 1 551.2 191 75 78.2
31
Ольга Сенатенко
(МРФ «Волга» ПАО «Ростелеком») 1 850 км 0 1 850 0 0
32
Юрий Соловьёв
(МРФ «Сибирь» ПАО «Ростелеком») 1 799 км 206 1 339 0 254
33
Алексей Никитин
(МРФ «Северо-Запад» ПАО «Ростелеком») 1 778.2 км 1 778.2 0 0 0
34
Dmitri Nazarov
(МРФ «Центр» ПАО «Ростелеком») 1 773.4 км 1 771.9 0 1.5 0
35
Андрей Вишневский
(МРФ «Центр» ПАО «Ростелеком») 1 760 км 1 326 0 0 434
36
Алексей Семёнов
(ГО РРС) 1 723.3 км 1 667.3 0 45.5 10.6
37
Светлана Вялкова
(МРФ «Дальний Восток» ПАО «Ростелеком») 1 718 км 39 1 574 95 10
38
Николай Сыромятников
(МРФ «Дальний Восток» ПАО «Ростелеком») 1 707 км 951.1 755.9 0 0
39
Олег Коршунов
(МРФ «Северо-Запад» ПАО «Ростелеком») 1 655.7 км 1 015.9 70.3 515.5 54
40
Ирина Ефремова
(МРФ «Северо-Запад» ПАО «Ростелеком») 1 595 км 164 1 196 235 0
41
Ирина Ермишина
(МРФ «Урал» ПАО «Ростелеком») 1 588 км 35 1 503 50 0
42
Ольга Хелемендик
(МРФ «Урал» ПАО «Ростелеком») 1 581.2 км 1 555.2 26 0 0
43
Антон Иванов
(Корпоративный центр ПАО «Ростелеком») 1 535.1 км 1 228.8 0 0 306.3
44
Валентин Левченков
(МРФ «Северо-Запад» ПАО «Ростелеком») 1 428.0 км 1 313.0 0 0 115
45
Юлия Хелемендик
(Корпоративный центр ПАО «Ростелеком») 1 425.7 км 1 425.7 0 0 0
46
Екатерина Бородушкина
(МРФ «Волга» ПАО «Ростелеком») 1 420 км 381 926 40 73
47
Татьяна Гусарова
(ОЦО ПАО «Ростелеком») 1 393 км 237 1 133 0 23
48
Андрей Марченков
(МРФ «Северо-Запад» ПАО «Ростелеком») 1 379 км 270 992 5 112
49
Руслан Васильев
(МРФ «Центр» ПАО «Ростелеком») 1 344.1 км 1 281.1 48 15 0
50
Денис Смольников
(МРФ «Центр» ПАО «Ростелеком») 1 326.4 км 1 326.4 0 0 0