Лидеры

Имя Бейджи Подразделение Всего, км Бег Ходьба Плавание Лыжи
251
Алексей Савенков
(МРФ «Северо-Запад» ПАО «Ростелеком») 131.2 км 131.2 0 0 0
252
Анастасия Буянова
(Корпоративный центр ПАО «Ростелеком») 130 км 0 0 130 0
253
Алексей Маслов
(МРФ «Дальний Восток» ПАО «Ростелеком») 129.9 км 129.9 0 0 0
254
Сергей Грицай
(ГО РРС) 126.9 км 126.9 0 0 0
255
Ирина Барышникова
(МРФ «Центр» ПАО «Ростелеком») 126.3 км 126.3 0 0 0
256
Ирина Кудрявцева
(МРФ «Центр» ПАО «Ростелеком») 125 км 125 0 0 0
257
Ирина Тихоненко
(МРФ «Дальний Восток» ПАО «Ростелеком») 124.4 км 10.3 59.1 55 0
258
Дарья Жгун
(МРФ «Дальний Восток» ПАО «Ростелеком») 121 км 38 83 0 0
259
Екатерина Протасова
(Корпоративный центр ПАО «Ростелеком») 120 км 38 59 0 23
260
Ксения Ковалева
(Корпоративный центр ПАО «Ростелеком») 119.9 км 119.9 0 0 0
261
Эльвира Касимова
(Филиал Центр РРС) 117.7 км 116.5 1.2 0 0
262
Антон Филатов
(Филиал Волга РРС) 116.4 км 115.3 1.1 0 0
263
Андрей Савасин
(Не указано) 116.1 км 116.1 0 0 0
264
Анна Бахур
(МРФ «Дальний Восток» ПАО «Ростелеком») 115.3 км 85.2 30.1 0 0
265
Ольга Луговская
(МРФ «Юг» ПАО «Ростелеком») 114.0 км 114.0 0 0 0
266
Татьяна Май
(МРФ «Сибирь» ПАО «Ростелеком») 113 км 108 0 0 5
267
Ольга Головчанская
(МРФ «Центр» ПАО «Ростелеком») 113 км 0 103 10 0
268
Звездай Татьяна
(МРФ «Дальний Восток» ПАО «Ростелеком») 111.5 км 4.3 107.2 0 0
269
Юлия Ступак
(МРФ «Дальний Восток» ПАО «Ростелеком») 111 км 0 111 0 0
270
Екатерина Свечкарева
(МРФ «Юг» ПАО «Ростелеком») 109.1 км 19.3 89.8 0 0
271
Галина Загуменная
(Корпоративный центр ПАО «Ростелеком») 109 км 109 0 0 0
272
Ольга Орлова
(Филиал Центр РРС) 108.8 км 0 108.8 0 0
273
Максим Полевик
(ГО РРС) 108.8 км 98.8 10 0 0
274
Татьяна Жирнова
(Филиал Урал РРС) 105.2 км 103.2 2 0 0
275
Роман Бедарев
(Корпоративный центр ПАО «Ростелеком») 105 км 0 105 0 0
276
Анна Сафонова
(Корпоративный центр ПАО «Ростелеком») 103 км 1 102 0 0
277
Ярослав Фурсов
(ГО РРС) 102.6 км 101.3 1.2 0 0
278
Илья Казимагомедов
(Филиал ЮГ РРС) 100 км 20 80 0 0
279
Ольга Петракова
(МРФ «Сибирь» ПАО «Ростелеком») 99 км 0 99 0 0
280
Анна Ефимова
(МРФ «Дальний Восток» ПАО «Ростелеком») 97.2 км 97.2 0 0 0
281
Алексей Мохов
(МРФ «Сибирь» ПАО «Ростелеком») 97 км 97 0 0 0
282
Юлия Широбокова
(МРФ «Дальний Восток» ПАО «Ростелеком») 96.4 км 70.4 26 0 0
283
Евгения Новописная
(МРФ «Сибирь» ПАО «Ростелеком») 96.4 км 3.2 93.2 0 0
284
Наталья Бакренко
(ГО РРС) 96.4 км 96.4 0 0 0
285
Елена Пыжова
(ГО РРС) 95.4 км 77.4 18.0 0 0
286
Елена Катина
(МРФ «Дальний Восток» ПАО «Ростелеком») 94.8 км 7 87.8 0 0
287
Владимир Кулаков
(МРФ «Центр» ПАО «Ростелеком») 93.9 км 40.9 53 0 0
288
Мария Баталова
(МРФ «Волга» ПАО «Ростелеком») 93 км 93 0 0 0
289
Леонид Санников
(Корпоративный центр ПАО «Ростелеком») 92.9 км 92.9 0 0 0
290
Оксана Щека
(МРФ «Дальний Восток» ПАО «Ростелеком») 89 км 0 89 0 0
291
Андрей Пронин
(МРФ «Волга» ПАО «Ростелеком») 88 км 88 0 0 0
292
Татьяна Голубева
(МРФ «Северо-Запад» ПАО «Ростелеком») 88 км 0 88 0 0
293
Татьяна Штабель
(МРФ «Сибирь» ПАО «Ростелеком») 87.9 км 87.9 0 0 0
294
Анна Вострикова
(МРФ «Дальний Восток» ПАО «Ростелеком») 87.2 км 0 87.2 0 0
295
Виктор Зелепукин
(ГО РРС) 87.2 км 87.2 0 0 0
296
Татьяна Мальцева
(ГО РРС) 86.0 км 75.7 10.3 0 0
297
Анастасия Килина
(МРФ «Урал» ПАО «Ростелеком») 85.8 км 55.8 0 25 5
298
Павел Румянцев
(МРФ «Центр» ПАО «Ростелеком») 84 км 7 77 0 0
299
Юлия Ширитова
(Филиал ЮГ РРС) 83.5 км 0 83.5 0 0
300
Антон Рыжов
(ГО РРС) 81.0 км 81.0 0 0 0