Лидеры

Имя Бейджи Подразделение Всего, км Бег Ходьба Плавание Лыжи
101
Леонид Крамаренко
(МРФ «Северо-Запад» ПАО «Ростелеком») 522.1 км 57.1 0 465 0
102
Максим Мурашкин
(МРФ «Сибирь» ПАО «Ростелеком») 521 км 246.5 58 57.5 159
103
Елена Жукова
(Корпоративный центр ПАО «Ростелеком») 515.9 км 295.6 24 191.5 4.8
104
Данила Хромов
(Филиал Сибирь РРС) 512.6 км 512.6 0 0 0
105
Евгений Балакин
(МРФ «Северо-Запад» ПАО «Ростелеком») 512 км 392 0 120 0
106
Виктор Деркачев
(МРФ «Северо-Запад» ПАО «Ростелеком») 507.1 км 507.1 0 0 0
107
Игорь Петров
(Филиал Урал РРС) 507.1 км 6.1 500.9 0 0
108
Дарья Коневина
(МРФ «Северо-Запад» ПАО «Ростелеком») 506 км 0 506 0 0
109
Екатерина Легостаева
(Филиал ЮГ РРС) 500.0 км 458 42.0 0 0
110
Наталья Воробьева
(Корпоративный центр ПАО «Ростелеком») 494.5 км 115.5 0 379 0
111
Наида Мартиросян
(МРФ «Юг» ПАО «Ростелеком») 475.9 км 214.5 261.4 0 0
112
Владислав Седов
(Филиал Урал РРС) 475.9 км 437.2 38.7 0 0
113
Мария Андреева
(Корпоративный центр ПАО «Ростелеком») 471.0 км 444.7 26.4 0 0
114
Инна Житкова
(Корпоративный центр ПАО «Ростелеком») 466.8 км 466.8 0 0 0
115
Татьяна Железнова
(ГО РРС) 458.3 км 271.0 0 137 50.3
116
Валентина Мельникова
(МРФ «Урал» ПАО «Ростелеком») 449 км 12 432 5 0
117
Алексей Райсих
(МРФ «Юг» ПАО «Ростелеком») 445 км 445 0 0 0
118
Дмитрий Бологов
(МРФ «Центр» ПАО «Ростелеком») 445.0 км 297 0 0 148.0
119
Алена Афанасьева
(Филиал ЮГ РРС) 442.1 км 244.8 197.3 0 0
120
Ярослав Стельмах
(МРФ «Дальний Восток» ПАО «Ростелеком») 440 км 0 440 0 0
121
Анастасия Плоходько
(МРФ «Дальний Восток» ПАО «Ростелеком») 439.7 км 34.9 404.8 0 0
122
Сергей Родюков
(МРФ «Центр» ПАО «Ростелеком») 437.3 км 437.3 0 0 0
123
Екатерина Куркина
(Филиал Сибирь РРС) 436.7 км 408.5 8.7 0 19.5
124
Евгений Москвичёв
(Филиал Дальний Восток РРС) 435.3 км 435.3 0 0 0
125
Юрий Ястребов
(ГО РРС) 434.6 км 434.6 0 0 0
126
Кирилл Лабзов
(Корпоративный центр ПАО «Ростелеком») 428.8 км 428.8 0 0 0
127
Дмитрий Ковалишин
(МРФ «Центр» ПАО «Ростелеком») 425.3 км 425.3 0 0 0
128
Алена Шарова
(Корпоративный центр ПАО «Ростелеком») 420.1 км 67.3 352.9 0 0
129
Коля Митин
(Корпоративный центр ПАО «Ростелеком») 420 км 389 30 0 1
130
Алексей Свиридов
(ГО РРС) 415.7 км 415.7 0 0 0
131
Никита Гаврилов
(МРФ «Урал» ПАО «Ростелеком») 409 км 307 102 0 0
132
Дмитрий Горшков
(МРФ «Северо-Запад» ПАО «Ростелеком») 409 км 308 33 10 58
133
Татьяна Тутубалина
(Филиал Волга РРС) 408 км 408 0 0 0
134
ВАДИМ СЕРГЕЕВ
(Филиал ЮГ РРС) 406.2 км 406.2 0 0 0
135
Кирилл Лихачев
(Корпоративный центр ПАО «Ростелеком») 405.8 км 345.5 11.8 0 48.5
136
Дмитрий Архипов
(Филиал ЮГ РРС) 404.1 км 404.1 0 0 0
137
Марина Сахарова
(МРФ «Волга» ПАО «Ростелеком») 396.5 км 174.7 0 221.9 0
138
Егор Насыров
(МРФ «Юг» ПАО «Ростелеком») 395.6 км 312.9 0 27 55.7
139
Анна Сластникова
(Филиал ЮГ РРС) 393.9 км 375.4 18.5 0 0
140
Марина Постерняк
(МРФ «Центр» ПАО «Ростелеком») 390.7 км 390.7 0 0 0
141
Марина Морякова
(МРФ «Центр» ПАО «Ростелеком») 386 км 0 336 50 0
142
Антон Пустовалов
(МРФ «Урал» ПАО «Ростелеком») 385.6 км 353.4 2.8 0 29.4
143
Алексей Киселёв
(МРФ «Юг» ПАО «Ростелеком») 385 км 353 32 0 0
144
Максим Долгинин
(Корпоративный центр ПАО «Ростелеком») 384.8 км 105.7 1.6 0 277.4
145
Тамара Корнева
(МРФ «Северо-Запад» ПАО «Ростелеком») 377 км 377 0 0 0
146
Александра Пикалова
(МРФ «Дальний Восток» ПАО «Ростелеком») 375.1 км 33.4 341.7 0 0
147
Анна Киселева
(Филиал Сибирь РРС) 370.9 км 360.9 0 0 10
148
Фролов Алексей
(Не указано) 368 км 325 0 25 18
149
Антон Бронников
(МРФ «Урал» ПАО «Ростелеком») 366.1 км 366.1 0 0 0
150
Азат Шарипов
(ГО РРС) 347.9 км 284.7 0 0 63.2