Лидеры

Имя Бейджи Подразделение Всего, км Бег Ходьба Плавание Лыжи
51
Кирилл Черноротов
(МРФ «Центр» ПАО «Ростелеком») 1 325.9 км 1 305.9 20 0 0
52
Василий Уляницкий
(МРФ «Дальний Восток» ПАО «Ростелеком») 1 321 км 765 556 0 0
53
Суслова Ксения
(ОЦО ПАО «Ростелеком») 1 320.7 км 23.6 1 297.1 0 0
54
Яна Чижова
(ОЦО ПАО «Ростелеком») 1 287 км 169 1 111 7 0
55
Вячеслав Пономарев
(МРФ «Центр» ПАО «Ростелеком») 1 270.2 км 322.5 789.1 0 158.6
56
Евгений Александров
(МРФ «Юг» ПАО «Ростелеком») 1 247.1 км 703.8 450.3 0 93
57
Лаура Курачинова
(МРФ «Юг» ПАО «Ростелеком») 1 238 км 598 374 260 6
58
Юлия Корякина
(МРФ «Сибирь» ПАО «Ростелеком») 1 230.4 км 2.5 1 227.9 0 0
59
Алексей Парфенов
(МРФ «Волга» ПАО «Ростелеком») 1 216.3 км 987.9 172.4 56 0
60
Скоробогатов Александр
(МРФ «Северо-Запад» ПАО «Ростелеком») 1 185.4 км 1 152.8 32.6 0 0
61
Павел Логинов
(МРФ «Центр» ПАО «Ростелеком») 1 170 км 8 0 15 1 147
62
Александр Барон
(МРФ «Урал» ПАО «Ростелеком») 1 141.4 км 656.3 209.1 0 276.1
63
Сергей Коротченко
(Филиал ЮГ РРС) 1 140.3 км 721.4 408.9 10 0
64
Александр Томильцев
(МРФ «Сибирь» ПАО «Ростелеком») 1 140.2 км 1 140.2 0 0 0
65
Игорь Бутаков
(МРФ «Северо-Запад» ПАО «Ростелеком») 1 136 км 762 0 0 374
66
Александр Косьяненко
(МРФ «Волга» ПАО «Ростелеком») 1 116 км 229.5 755.5 61 70
67
Александр Удалов
(ГО РРС) 1 072.6 км 1 009.1 0 63.5 0
68
Андрей Александров
(МРФ «Центр» ПАО «Ростелеком») 1 064.4 км 1 064.4 0 0 0
69
Ольга Корягина
(МРФ «Центр» ПАО «Ростелеком») 1 041 км 0 1 041 0 0
70
Светлана Рынкевич
(МРФ «Урал» ПАО «Ростелеком») 1 007.9 км 489.3 518.6 0 0
71
Лучкин Сергей
(МРФ «Центр» ПАО «Ростелеком») 1 001 км 793 0 170 38
72
Александр Иванов
(МРФ «Центр» ПАО «Ростелеком») 970.2 км 970.2 0 0 0
73
Евгений Вырвич
(МРФ «Сибирь» ПАО «Ростелеком») 953.3 км 774.0 135.8 43.5 0
74
Сергей Харитонов
(Филиал Сибирь РРС) 944.3 км 944.3 0 0 0
75
Таисия Проханова
(МРФ «Сибирь» ПАО «Ростелеком») 921.2 км 853.4 67.8 0 0
76
Олег Мельников
(МРФ «Северо-Запад» ПАО «Ростелеком») 919.9 км 754.7 0 105 60.2
77
Дарья Гайдемская
(МРФ «Дальний Восток» ПАО «Ростелеком») 900.6 км 897.6 0 3 0
78
Александр Литовчук
(МРФ «Северо-Запад» ПАО «Ростелеком») 877 км 877 0 0 0
79
Андрей Босов
(Филиал Урал РРС) 872.4 км 572.8 299.6 0 0
80
Владимир К
(МРФ «Сибирь» ПАО «Ростелеком») 855 км 3 720 127 5
81
Михаил Бадаев
(МРФ «Дальний Восток» ПАО «Ростелеком») 839 км 0 789 50 0
82
Мария Чистякова
(МРФ «Дальний Восток» ПАО «Ростелеком») 822.5 км 817.9 4.6 0 0
83
Андрей Маркин
(Корпоративный центр ПАО «Ростелеком») 820.6 км 207.7 0 534.5 78.5
84
Татьяна Ермишина
(МРФ «Урал» ПАО «Ростелеком») 800 км 39 502 255 4
85
Виктор Деркачев
(МРФ «Северо-Запад» ПАО «Ростелеком») 775.5 км 775.5 0 0 0
86
Николай Хлопин
(МРФ «Северо-Запад» ПАО «Ростелеком») 762 км 581 112 0 69
87
Ирина Николаева
(Корпоративный центр ПАО «Ростелеком») 761.3 км 761.3 0 0 0
88
Сергей Крохин
(МРФ «Сибирь» ПАО «Ростелеком») 698.3 км 698.3 0 0 0
89
Людмила Зимина
(МРФ «Северо-Запад» ПАО «Ростелеком») 681 км 1 680 0 0
90
Иван Рязанов
(МРФ «Северо-Запад» ПАО «Ростелеком») 675.3 км 460.3 119 35 61.0
91
Татьяна Алферова
(МРФ «Центр» ПАО «Ростелеком») 653.0 км 627.7 16.8 0 8.5
92
Владислав Седов
(Филиал Урал РРС) 651.2 км 573.3 77.9 0 0
93
Александр Черенков
(МРФ «Центр» ПАО «Ростелеком») 625 км 0 570 55 0
94
Алексей Занин
(МРФ «Волга» ПАО «Ростелеком») 620.8 км 284.8 0 0 336.0
95
Евгения Иванова
(МРФ «Дальний Восток» ПАО «Ростелеком») 615 км 300 20 225 70
96
Наталья Рыкус
(МРФ «Дальний Восток» ПАО «Ростелеком») 615 км 0 610 5 0
97
Владимир Золотарев
(Филиал Северо-Запад РРС) 611.5 км 535.9 75.6 0 0
98
Анастасия Плоходько
(МРФ «Дальний Восток» ПАО «Ростелеком») 600 км 54.4 545.6 0 0
99
Сергей Гяч
(ГО РРС) 599.0 км 598.9 0.1 0 0
100
Екатерина Мещерякова
(Корпоративный центр ПАО «Ростелеком») 593.5 км 593.1 0.4 0 0