Лидеры

Имя Бейджи Подразделение Всего, км Бег Ходьба Плавание Лыжи
201
Мария Ахмедова
(Филиал Волга РРС) 171.7 км 171.7 0 0 0
202
Елена Конева
(ГО РРС) 168.8 км 152.3 16.6 0 0
203
Екатерина Рыжикова
(ГО РРС) 167.8 км 162.7 5.1 0 0
204
юрий юдин
(МРФ «Центр» ПАО «Ростелеком») 166.7 км 73.6 61.4 31.7 0
205
Александр Ступак
(Корпоративный центр ПАО «Ростелеком») 166 км 104 62 0 0
206
Дмитрий Тереховец
(МРФ «Центр» ПАО «Ростелеком») 165.7 км 165.7 0 0 0
207
Дарья Саламатова
(Корпоративный центр ПАО «Ростелеком») 164.6 км 0 164.6 0 0
208
Алексей Плотников
(МРФ «Сибирь» ПАО «Ростелеком») 164 км 112 52 0 0
209
Ольга Савельева
(МРФ «Центр» ПАО «Ростелеком») 159.7 км 143.3 16.4 0 0
210
Александра Сидашева
(МРФ «Дальний Восток» ПАО «Ростелеком») 158.0 км 91.1 66.9 0 0
211
Светлана Тресневская
(МРФ «Сибирь» ПАО «Ростелеком») 157.5 км 46.7 110.8 0 0
212
Руслан Истомин
(МРФ «Урал» ПАО «Ростелеком») 156 км 156 0 0 0
213
Vladislav Mirkos
(Корпоративный центр ПАО «Ростелеком») 153.3 км 137.3 0 16 0
214
Ирина Сафроненко
(Филиал Дальний Восток РРС) 152.7 км 144.1 8.6 0 0
215
Галина Васильченко
(МРФ «Юг» ПАО «Ростелеком») 150.8 км 105.3 45.6 0 0
216
Светлана Шалаурова
(Филиал Северо-Запад РРС) 147.2 км 147.2 0 0 0
217
Рубен Авакян
(ГО РРС) 144.7 км 144.7 0 0 0
218
Балашова Светлана
(МРФ «Северо-Запад» ПАО «Ростелеком») 140 км 0 0 140 0
219
Екатерина Гагаринова
(МРФ «Центр» ПАО «Ростелеком») 139.5 км 111.5 0 28 0
220
Елена Климова
(МРФ «Сибирь» ПАО «Ростелеком») 135 км 135 0 0 0
221
Валерия Евенко
(Филиал ЮГ РРС) 133 км 15 118 0 0
222
Анастасия Буянова
(Корпоративный центр ПАО «Ростелеком») 130 км 0 0 130 0
223
Алексей Маслов
(МРФ «Дальний Восток» ПАО «Ростелеком») 129.9 км 129.9 0 0 0
224
Оксана Айдабаева
(МРФ «Дальний Восток» ПАО «Ростелеком») 127 км 62 0 0 65
225
Анжела Майборода
(ГО РРС) 125.7 км 125.7 0 0 0
226
Валентина Павлова
(Корпоративный центр ПАО «Ростелеком») 125.0 км 125.0 0 0 0
227
Татьяна Охотина
(МРФ «Урал» ПАО «Ростелеком») 125 км 27 98 0 0
228
Ирина Кудрявцева
(МРФ «Центр» ПАО «Ростелеком») 125 км 125 0 0 0
229
Ирина Тихоненко
(МРФ «Дальний Восток» ПАО «Ростелеком») 124.4 км 10.3 59.1 55 0
230
Людмила Чернецкая
(Филиал Волга РРС) 123.3 км 123.3 0 0 0
231
Анастасия Тюменцева
(МРФ «Центр» ПАО «Ростелеком») 120.5 км 0 118 2.5 0
232
Екатерина Протасова
(Корпоративный центр ПАО «Ростелеком») 120 км 38 59 0 23
233
Ксения Ковалева
(Корпоративный центр ПАО «Ростелеком») 119.9 км 119.9 0 0 0
234
Юлия Малышева
(ОЦО ПАО «Ростелеком») 118 км 3 68 38 9
235
Антон Филатов
(Филиал Волга РРС) 116.4 км 115.3 1.1 0 0
236
Андрей Савасин
(Не указано) 116.1 км 116.1 0 0 0
237
Александр Беляев
(МРФ «Центр» ПАО «Ростелеком») 116 км 112.2 3.8 0 0
238
Светлана Сливко
(Филиал Дальний Восток РРС) 115.8 км 114.8 1 0 0
239
Анна Бахур
(МРФ «Дальний Восток» ПАО «Ростелеком») 115.3 км 85.2 30.1 0 0
240
Дмитрий Лесничий
(Корпоративный центр ПАО «Ростелеком») 113.8 км 113.8 0 0 0
241
Ирина Барышникова
(МРФ «Центр» ПАО «Ростелеком») 113.2 км 113.2 0 0 0
242
Ольга Головчанская
(МРФ «Центр» ПАО «Ростелеком») 113 км 0 103 10 0
243
Звездай Татьяна
(МРФ «Дальний Восток» ПАО «Ростелеком») 111.5 км 4.3 107.2 0 0
244
Надежда Петрулина
(МРФ «Сибирь» ПАО «Ростелеком») 111.2 км 105.7 5.5 0 0
245
Юлия Ступак
(МРФ «Дальний Восток» ПАО «Ростелеком») 111 км 0 111 0 0
246
Александр Старков
(МРФ «Центр» ПАО «Ростелеком») 110.4 км 110.4 0 0 0
247
Наталья Поцелуева
(Филиал Дальний Восток РРС) 109.0 км 99.4 9.6 0 0
248
Галина Загуменная
(Корпоративный центр ПАО «Ростелеком») 109 км 109 0 0 0
249
Ольга Орлова
(Филиал Центр РРС) 108.8 км 0 108.8 0 0
250
Максим Полевик
(ГО РРС) 108.8 км 98.8 10 0 0