Лидеры

Имя Бейджи Подразделение Всего, км Бег Ходьба Плавание Лыжи
351
ЕВГЕНИЙ ПАВЛОВ
(Филиал Дальний Восток РРС) 30 км 0 0 30 0
352
Елена Быченко
(Филиал Дальний Восток РРС) 30 км 0 20 10 0
353
Юлия Сизько
(ГО РРС) 30 км 0 30 0 0
354
Леонид Витебский
(Филиал Волга РРС) 29.6 км 17.4 12.2 0 0
355
Екатерина Игнатова
(МРФ «Юг» ПАО «Ростелеком») 29.4 км 29.4 0 0 0
356
Виктория Мелешко
(Корпоративный центр ПАО «Ростелеком») 29 км 23 6 0 0
357
Вера Хмельницкая
(МРФ «Юг» ПАО «Ростелеком») 28.7 км 21.4 7.2 0 0
358
Анастасия Чурбанова
(МРФ «Юг» ПАО «Ростелеком») 28.2 км 4 24.2 0 0
359
Снежана Аристова
(Корпоративный центр ПАО «Ростелеком») 27.9 км 27.9 0 0 0
360
Алина Содыль
(МРФ «Дальний Восток» ПАО «Ростелеком») 27.7 км 0 27.7 0 0
361
Денис Селезнёв
(Корпоративный центр ПАО «Ростелеком») 27.5 км 0 27.5 0 0
362
Дина Рудковская
(Корпоративный центр ПАО «Ростелеком») 26.3 км 18.3 3 5 0
363
Константин Юров
(Корпоративный центр ПАО «Ростелеком») 26.3 км 0 12.1 14.3 0
364
Алексей Черенков
(МРФ «Сибирь» ПАО «Ростелеком») 26 км 26 0 0 0
365
Ирина Качаева
(Корпоративный центр ПАО «Ростелеком») 26 км 13.2 12.8 0 0
366
Агата Матвеева
(МРФ «Сибирь» ПАО «Ростелеком») 25.3 км 2.5 22.8 0 0
367
Елена Ситкевич
(Корпоративный центр ПАО «Ростелеком») 25 км 0 0 0 25
368
Наталья Антошкина
(ГО РРС) 25.0 км 3.4 21.6 0 0
369
Анастасия Макарчук
(МРФ «Урал» ПАО «Ростелеком») 24.8 км 0 24.8 0 0
370
Светлана Картёшкина
(МРФ «Дальний Восток» ПАО «Ростелеком») 24.8 км 0 24.8 0 0
371
Евгений Баев
(МРФ «Дальний Восток» ПАО «Ростелеком») 24.3 км 24 0.3 0 0
372
Наталья Чижикова
(Филиал ЮГ РРС) 24.2 км 0 24.2 0 0
373
Диана Орлова
(МРФ «Урал» ПАО «Ростелеком») 24 км 0 24 0 0
374
Ярослав Кургин
(Филиал Центр РРС) 24 км 24 0 0 0
375
Константин Морозенко
(МРФ «Центр» ПАО «Ростелеком») 23.8 км 23.8 0 0 0
376
Анастасия Виноградова
(ГО РРС) 23.1 км 23.1 0 0 0
377
Вячеслав Акулов
(Филиал ЮГ РРС) 23.1 км 0 23.1 0 0
378
Денис Олефиров
(МРФ «Центр» ПАО «Ростелеком») 23 км 23 0 0 0
379
Анна Кирьянова
(Филиал Северо-Запад РРС) 22.8 км 0 22.8 0 0
380
Алексей Долгушин
(МРФ «Урал» ПАО «Ростелеком») 22.7 км 22.7 0 0 0
381
Ольга Карват
(МРФ «Волга» ПАО «Ростелеком») 22 км 0 22 0 0
382
Кирилл Марченко
(Филиал ЮГ РРС) 21.6 км 21.6 0 0 0
383
Татьяна Крысанова
(МРФ «Дальний Восток» ПАО «Ростелеком») 21 км 21 0 0 0
384
Яна Довжикова
(Корпоративный центр ПАО «Ростелеком») 21 км 21 0 0 0
385
Татьяна Гужева
(МРФ «Сибирь» ПАО «Ростелеком») 20.9 км 13.3 7.6 0 0
386
Ксения Вашута
(МРФ «Дальний Восток» ПАО «Ростелеком») 20 км 0 20 0 0
387
Юлия Наливкина
(Корпоративный центр ПАО «Ростелеком») 20 км 0 20 0 0
388
Елена Волкова
(МРФ «Центр» ПАО «Ростелеком») 19.9 км 19.9 0 0 0
389
Ольга Юрина
(МРФ «Дальний Восток» ПАО «Ростелеком») 19 км 15 4 0 0
390
Павел Калетин
(Корпоративный центр ПАО «Ростелеком») 19 км 16 3 0 0
391
Семен Морозов
(Корпоративный центр ПАО «Ростелеком») 17.8 км 8.5 9.3 0 0
392
Александр Чебеков
(МРФ «Дальний Восток» ПАО «Ростелеком») 17 км 17 0 0 0
393
Андрей Шингарев
(МРФ «Дальний Восток» ПАО «Ростелеком») 16.5 км 0 16.5 0 0
394
Ирина Нурал
(ОЦО ПАО «Ростелеком») 16.2 км 16.2 0 0 0
395
Елена Мазур
(Корпоративный центр ПАО «Ростелеком») 16.2 км 0 16.2 0 0
396
Иван Жилин
(МРФ «Урал» ПАО «Ростелеком») 16 км 12 4 0 0
397
Вячеслав Малютин
(МРФ «Центр» ПАО «Ростелеком») 16 км 16 0 0 0
398
Айрат Камаев
(МРФ «Волга» ПАО «Ростелеком») 15 км 15 0 0 0
399
Елена Кондратьева
(МРФ «Сибирь» ПАО «Ростелеком») 15 км 15 0 0 0
400
Анна Комаренко
(МРФ «Северо-Запад» ПАО «Ростелеком») 15 км 15 0 0 0