Лидеры за все время

Имя Бейджи Подразделение Всего(с коэф.) Всего, км Бег Ходьба Плавание Лыжи
1
Alex Sukhov
(МРФ «Центр» ПАО «Ростелеком») 7 067.2 км 7 067.2 км 7 067.2 0 0 0
2
Петр Артеменко
(МРФ «Сибирь» ПАО «Ростелеком») 6 768 км 6 768 км 4 184 0 0 2 584
3
Александр Балыков
(МРФ «Урал» ПАО «Ростелеком») 6 730 км 6 674 км 715 4 395 14 1 550
4
Сергей Комельков
(МРФ «Урал» ПАО «Ростелеком») 6 495.1 км 6 495.1 км 6 495.1 0 0 0
5
Евгений Тронин
(МРФ «Северо-Запад» ПАО «Ростелеком») 5 892 км 5 876 км 5 324 548 4 0
6
Анатолий Тиханов
(МРФ «Центр» ПАО «Ростелеком») 4 983 км 4 751 км 1 743 2 646 58 304
7
Максим Гришагин
(Корпоративный центр ПАО «Ростелеком») 4 754.3 км 4 565.5 км 4 438.3 0 47.2 80
8
Ирина Зиновьева
(МРФ «Северо-Запад» ПАО «Ростелеком») 4 644 км 4 644 км 781 3 863 0 0
9
Максим Яньшин
(Корпоративный центр ПАО «Ростелеком») 3 876.1 км 3 876.1 км 3 267.1 609 0 0
10
Андрей Бурыхин
(МРФ «Сибирь» ПАО «Ростелеком») 3 741.5 км 3 695.5 км 2 035 191 11.5 1 458
11
Виктор Кутин
(МРФ «Центр» ПАО «Ростелеком») 3 684 км 3 660 км 37 3 476 6 141
12
Andry Lou
(МРФ «Центр» ПАО «Ростелеком») 3 615.1 км 3 610.3 км 2 753.2 809.7 1.2 46.2
13
Дмитрий Донов
(ГО РРС) 3 596.1 км 3 493.3 км 556.2 2 897.4 25.7 14
14
Дмитрий Пересветов
(Корпоративный центр ПАО «Ростелеком») 3 351.2 км 2 979.3 км 2 886.3 0 93.0 0
15
Юрий Гладков
(МРФ «Центр» ПАО «Ростелеком») 3 326.9 км 3 326.9 км 1 545.3 3 0 1 778.6
16
Антонина Демченко
(МРФ «Дальний Восток» ПАО «Ростелеком») 3 299 км 3 299 км 379 2 920 0 0
17
Наталья Колчина
(МРФ «Северо-Запад» ПАО «Ростелеком») 3 253.1 км 3 253.1 км 35 3 218.1 0 0
18
Сергей Коротченко
(Филиал ЮГ РРС) 3 230.6 км 3 222.6 км 2 740 480.6 2 0
19
Ольга Татаркина
(МРФ «Урал» ПАО «Ростелеком») 3 223 км 3 099 км 7 3 055 31 6
20
Юрий Соловьёв
(МРФ «Сибирь» ПАО «Ростелеком») 3 083 км 3 083 км 375 2 340 0 368
21
Ирина Андреевская
(МРФ «Северо-Запад» ПАО «Ростелеком») 3 073 км 3 073 км 1 961 818 0 294
22
Евгений Караев
(МРФ «Центр» ПАО «Ростелеком») 3 066.6 км 2 945.9 км 2 915.7 0 30.2 0
23
Дмитрий Остапенко
(МРФ «Сибирь» ПАО «Ростелеком») 2 994.9 км 2 988.1 км 1 581.4 152 1.7 1 253.0
24
Антон Иванов
(Корпоративный центр ПАО «Ростелеком») 2 907.4 км 2 907.4 км 2 528 0 0 379.4
25
Илья Саяпин
(МРФ «Волга» ПАО «Ростелеком») 2 796.6 км 2 787.8 км 2 297.3 0 2.2 488.3
26
Александр Зыков
(МРФ «Урал» ПАО «Ростелеком») 2 676.9 км 1 522.4 км 1 023.6 7.0 288.6 203.2
27
Мария Шапшова
(МРФ «Северо-Запад» ПАО «Ростелеком») 2 676.1 км 2 676.1 км 2 657.1 0 0 19
28
Алексей Семёнов
(ГО РРС) 2 652.7 км 2 601.5 км 2 574.0 4.2 12.8 10.6
29
Николай Сыромятников
(МРФ «Дальний Восток» ПАО «Ростелеком») 2 430 км 2 430 км 1 300.1 1 129.9 0 0
30
Ирина Авдонова
(Корпоративный центр ПАО «Ростелеком») 2 415 км 2 259 км 0 2 220 39 0
31
Наталья Ярышкина
(МРФ «Северо-Запад» ПАО «Ростелеком») 2 353 км 1 621 км 192 1 246 183 0
32
Скоробогатов Александр
(МРФ «Северо-Запад» ПАО «Ростелеком») 2 332.5 км 2 332.5 км 2 296.6 35.9 0 0
33
Татьяна Ермишина
(МРФ «Урал» ПАО «Ростелеком») 2 330 км 1 638 км 130 1 299 173 36
34
Игорь Бутаков
(МРФ «Северо-Запад» ПАО «Ростелеком») 2 298 км 2 298 км 1 313 0 0 985
35
Анатолий Капусткин
(Корпоративный центр ПАО «Ростелеком») 2 262.4 км 1 901.9 км 1 804.4 0 90.1 7.4
36
Dmitri Nazarov
(МРФ «Центр» ПАО «Ростелеком») 2 256.2 км 2 255.0 км 2 254.7 0 0.3 0
37
Олег Коршунов
(МРФ «Северо-Запад» ПАО «Ростелеком») 2 241.7 км 1 718.1 км 1 462.9 70.3 130.9 54
38
Валентин Левченков
(МРФ «Северо-Запад» ПАО «Ростелеком») 2 217.3 км 2 217.3 км 2 102.3 0 0 115
39
Александр Костюхин
(МРФ «Центр» ПАО «Ростелеком») 2 196 км 2 196 км 0 2 196 0 0
40
Руслан Васильев
(МРФ «Центр» ПАО «Ростелеком») 2 189.5 км 2 177.5 км 1 609.5 565 3 0
41
Максим Марков
(МРФ «Юг» ПАО «Ростелеком») 2 184.8 км 2 184.8 км 2 184.8 0 0 0
42
Светлана Вялкова
(МРФ «Дальний Восток» ПАО «Ростелеком») 2 174 км 2 030 км 44 1 940 36 10
43
Эдуард Мостовых
(МРФ «Сибирь» ПАО «Ростелеком») 2 159 км 2 044.2 км 1 746.3 191 28.7 78.2
44
Ольга Хелемендик
(МРФ «Урал» ПАО «Ростелеком») 2 156.9 км 2 156.9 км 2 130.9 26 0 0
45
Денис Смольников
(МРФ «Центр» ПАО «Ростелеком») 2 072.1 км 2 072.1 км 2 055.8 16.3 0 0
46
Виктор Доля
(МРФ «Юг» ПАО «Ростелеком») 2 069 км 2 069 км 2 069 0 0 0
47
Алексей Никитин
(МРФ «Северо-Запад» ПАО «Ростелеком») 2 010.0 км 2 010.0 км 2 010.0 0 0 0
48
Яна Чижова
(ОЦО ПАО «Ростелеком») 1 977 км 1 971.4 км 292 1 678 1.4 0
49
Кирилл Черноротов
(МРФ «Центр» ПАО «Ростелеком») 1 972.7 км 1 972.7 км 1 932.6 40.1 0 0
50
Вячеслав Пономарев
(МРФ «Центр» ПАО «Ростелеком») 1 917.5 км 1 917.5 км 651 894.8 0 371.7