Лидеры

Имя Бейджи Подразделение Всего, км Бег Ходьба Плавание Лыжи
551
Шамиль Аюфов
(МРФ «Юг» ПАО «Ростелеком») 5 км 5 0 0 0
552
Валентина Ветрова
(МРФ «Юг» ПАО «Ростелеком») 4.9 км 0 4.9 0 0
553
Юлия Полехова
(МРФ «Центр» ПАО «Ростелеком») 4.1 км 4.1 0 0 0
554
Валерий Храмов
(Филиал Волга РРС) 4.1 км 2.7 1.4 0 0
555
Марк Мястовский
(МРФ «Дальний Восток» ПАО «Ростелеком») 4.0 км 0 4.0 0 0
556
Лариса Ковалева
(МРФ «Волга» ПАО «Ростелеком») 4 км 2 2 0 0
557
Артём Соколов
(МРФ «Северо-Запад» ПАО «Ростелеком») 4 км 0 4 0 0
558
Велосипед Рулит
(МРФ «Дальний Восток» ПАО «Ростелеком») 4 км 0 4 0 0
559
анастасия еремичева
(Филиал ЮГ РРС) 4 км 4 0 0 0
560
Екатерина Корчиго
(МРФ «Северо-Запад» ПАО «Ростелеком») 4 км 4 0 0 0
561
Дмитрий Карпов
(МРФ «Центр» ПАО «Ростелеком») 4 км 4 0 0 0
562
Светлана Шиняева
(ГО РРС) 3.9 км 1.5 0 0 2.4
563
Максим Леконцев
(МРФ «Сибирь» ПАО «Ростелеком») 3.6 км 2.4 1.2 0 0
564
Ольга Гриднева
(Корпоративный центр ПАО «Ростелеком») 3.5 км 0 3.5 0 0
565
павел косторев
(Филиал Дальний Восток РРС) 3.3 км 3.3 0 0 0
566
Евгений Григорьевский
(МРФ «Центр» ПАО «Ростелеком») 3.2 км 3.2 0 0 0
567
Дина Ушакова
(МРФ «Дальний Восток» ПАО «Ростелеком») 3 км 3 0 0 0
568
Вера Андреева
(МРФ «Дальний Восток» ПАО «Ростелеком») 3 км 2 1 0 0
569
Елена Цой
(МРФ «Юг» ПАО «Ростелеком») 3 км 0 3 0 0
570
Никита Туманов
(МРФ «Волга» ПАО «Ростелеком») 3 км 3 0 0 0
571
Владислав Когай
(Филиал Сибирь РРС) 3 км 3 0 0 0
572
Валерия Лепешенкова
(Филиал Дальний Восток РРС) 3 км 0 3 0 0
573
Оксана Обрижану
(Филиал ЮГ РРС) 3 км 0 3 0 0
574
Александра Александрова
(Корпоративный центр ПАО «Ростелеком») 3 км 1 2 0 0
575
Мария Еремеева
(Филиал Сибирь РРС) 3 км 3 0 0 0
576
Елена Иванова
(Корпоративный центр ПАО «Ростелеком») 3 км 0 3 0 0
577
Татьяна Копосова
(МРФ «Северо-Запад» ПАО «Ростелеком») 3 км 0 3 0 0
578
Александра Ткаченко
(Филиал Дальний Восток РРС) 2.5 км 0 2.5 0 0
579
Юлия Ломовская
(Корпоративный центр ПАО «Ростелеком») 2 км 2 0 0 0
580
Максим Марков
(Филиал Северо-Запад РРС) 2 км 0 2 0 0
581
Жанна Жоголева
(МРФ «Дальний Восток» ПАО «Ростелеком») 2 км 2 0 0 0
582
Ольга Синельникова
(МРФ «Дальний Восток» ПАО «Ростелеком») 2 км 0 2 0 0
583
Дарья Богданова
(Корпоративный центр ПАО «Ростелеком») 2 км 0 2 0 0
584
Екатерина Никишина
(МРФ «Центр» ПАО «Ростелеком») 2 км 2 0 0 0
585
Анастасия Анисимова
(МРФ «Северо-Запад» ПАО «Ростелеком») 2 км 2 0 0 0
586
Оксана Трохова
(МРФ «Северо-Запад» ПАО «Ростелеком») 2 км 0 2 0 0
587
Евгения Ивлиева
(МРФ «Дальний Восток» ПАО «Ростелеком») 1.7 км 0 1.7 0 0
588
Ирина Перова
(МРФ «Дальний Восток» ПАО «Ростелеком») 1.1 км 0 1.1 0 0
589
Ольга Комарова
(МРФ «Дальний Восток» ПАО «Ростелеком») 1 км 0 1 0 0
590
Аркадий Некрасов
(МРФ «Урал» ПАО «Ростелеком») 1 км 0 1 0 0
591
Степан Соколов
(Филиал Центр РРС) 1 км 1 0 0 0
592
Еленa Волобуева
(Корпоративный центр ПАО «Ростелеком») 1 км 1 0 0 0
593
Никита Попов
(Корпоративный центр ПАО «Ростелеком») 1 км 1 0 0 0
594
Елена Поп
(Корпоративный центр ПАО «Ростелеком») 1 км 1 0 0 0
595
Ангелина Чернушенко
(Корпоративный центр ПАО «Ростелеком») 1 км 0 1 0 0
596
Антон Павленко
(Филиал ЮГ РРС) 1 км 1 0 0 0
597
ЛАРИСА ПУНКТ
(Филиал Урал РРС) 1 км 0 1 0 0
598
Мурад Эфендиев
(Корпоративный центр ПАО «Ростелеком») 1 км 1 0 0 0
599
Дмитрий Прокошев
(МРФ «Северо-Запад» ПАО «Ростелеком») 1 км 1 0 0 0
600
Феоктистова Наталья
(МРФ «Северо-Запад» ПАО «Ростелеком») 1 км 1 0 0 0