Лидеры

Имя Бейджи Подразделение Всего, км Бег Ходьба Плавание Лыжи
201
Екатерина Гагаринова
(МРФ «Центр» ПАО «Ростелеком») 220.8 км 192.8 0 28 0
202
Елена Шульга
(МРФ «Центр» ПАО «Ростелеком») 214.7 км 95.8 118.9 0 0
203
Альберт Колесников
(Филиал Центр РРС) 212.3 км 202.6 9.7 0 0
204
Денис Епишев
(МРФ «Северо-Запад» ПАО «Ростелеком») 212.2 км 0 212.2 0 0
205
Антон Некрылов
(Филиал Урал РРС) 210.4 км 199.6 10.8 0 0
206
Елена Конева
(ГО РРС) 208.2 км 190.2 18.1 0 0
207
Татьяна Климова
(МРФ «Урал» ПАО «Ростелеком») 208 км 208 0 0 0
208
Алексей Раскол
(МРФ «Дальний Восток» ПАО «Ростелеком») 207.1 км 2.5 204.6 0 0
209
Максим Шепелюк
(ОЦО ПАО «Ростелеком») 204.5 км 5.5 199 0 0
210
Рубен Авакян
(ГО РРС) 203.2 км 203.2 0 0 0
211
Ирина Сафроненко
(Филиал Дальний Восток РРС) 202.3 км 193.7 8.6 0 0
212
Алевтина Кириллова
(МРФ «Северо-Запад» ПАО «Ростелеком») 194 км 83 96 15 0
213
Дмитрий Урузгалиев
(ГО РРС) 193.1 км 193.1 0 0 0
214
Алеся Станкевич
(Филиал Сибирь РРС) 189.4 км 184.3 5.1 0 0
215
Алексей Гренадер
(МРФ «Урал» ПАО «Ростелеком») 187.5 км 0 0 132.5 55
216
Дмитрий Тереховец
(МРФ «Центр» ПАО «Ростелеком») 186.3 км 186.3 0 0 0
217
Ольга Савельева
(МРФ «Центр» ПАО «Ростелеком») 185.7 км 169.3 16.4 0 0
218
Александр Хрусталев
(МРФ «Северо-Запад» ПАО «Ростелеком») 184.7 км 177.7 7 0 0
219
Александр Маюков
(МРФ «Дальний Восток» ПАО «Ростелеком») 183.6 км 0 183.6 0 0
220
Светлана Сливко
(Филиал Дальний Восток РРС) 182.3 км 181.3 1 0 0
221
Александра Сидашева
(МРФ «Дальний Восток» ПАО «Ростелеком») 180.9 км 114.0 66.9 0 0
222
Александр Чечнев
(ГО РРС) 178.3 км 178.3 0 0 0
223
Мария Ахмедова
(Филиал Волга РРС) 176.8 км 176.8 0 0 0
224
Людмила Чернецкая
(Филиал Волга РРС) 173.2 км 173.2 0 0 0
225
Ксения Курюкина
(МРФ «Волга» ПАО «Ростелеком») 172 км 0 172 0 0
226
Айрат Камаев
(МРФ «Волга» ПАО «Ростелеком») 169.7 км 150.2 12 7.5 0
227
Екатерина Рыжикова
(ГО РРС) 167.8 км 162.7 5.1 0 0
228
Константин Морозенко
(МРФ «Центр» ПАО «Ростелеком») 167.1 км 167.1 0 0 0
229
Александр Ступак
(Корпоративный центр ПАО «Ростелеком») 166 км 104 62 0 0
230
Алексей Юдушкин
(МРФ «Сибирь» ПАО «Ростелеком») 164.9 км 164.9 0 0 0
231
Дарья Саламатова
(Корпоративный центр ПАО «Ростелеком») 164.6 км 0 164.6 0 0
232
Алексей Плотников
(МРФ «Сибирь» ПАО «Ростелеком») 164 км 112 52 0 0
233
Наталья Поцелуева
(Филиал Дальний Восток РРС) 161.8 км 152.2 9.6 0 0
234
Юлия Малышева
(ОЦО ПАО «Ростелеком») 160 км 14 68 69 9
235
Татьяна Барышникова
(ОЦО ПАО «Ростелеком») 159.9 км 29.4 130.5 0 0
236
Vladislav Mirkos
(Корпоративный центр ПАО «Ростелеком») 156.6 км 140.6 0 16 0
237
Руслан Истомин
(МРФ «Урал» ПАО «Ростелеком») 156 км 156 0 0 0
238
Александр Беляев
(МРФ «Центр» ПАО «Ростелеком») 155.6 км 143.1 12.5 0 0
239
Дмитрий Лесничий
(Корпоративный центр ПАО «Ростелеком») 152.8 км 152.8 0 0 0
240
Галина Васильченко
(МРФ «Юг» ПАО «Ростелеком») 150.8 км 105.3 45.6 0 0
241
Анжела Майборода
(ГО РРС) 148.9 км 148.9 0 0 0
242
Светлана Шалаурова
(Филиал Северо-Запад РРС) 147.2 км 147.2 0 0 0
243
НАТАЛЬЯ КУЛАКОВА
(Филиал Урал РРС) 143.4 км 7.3 136.1 0 0
244
Александр Старков
(МРФ «Центр» ПАО «Ростелеком») 141.6 км 141.6 0 0 0
245
Валентина Павлова
(Корпоративный центр ПАО «Ростелеком») 140.0 км 140.0 0 0 0
246
Балашова Светлана
(МРФ «Северо-Запад» ПАО «Ростелеком») 140 км 0 0 140 0
247
Виктория Тараева
(МРФ «Урал» ПАО «Ростелеком») 137 км 0 137 0 0
248
Альберт Громов
(МРФ «Центр» ПАО «Ростелеком») 135.6 км 135.6 0 0 0
249
Елена Климова
(МРФ «Сибирь» ПАО «Ростелеком») 135 км 135 0 0 0
250
Валерия Евенко
(Филиал ЮГ РРС) 133 км 15 118 0 0